Duel Film

Video Production. Turin. Italy.
Torino Founded 2007

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Torino

Via delle Alpi, Torino, Italy


Expertise

Focus

Services

60%60% Video Production

20%20% Digital Strategy

20%20% Branding

Branding Focus

20%20% Brand Messaging

20%20% Brand Strategy

20%20% Naming

20%20% Product Branding

20%20% Corporate Identity

Video Type

30%30% Commercial Video

30%30% Branded Video

30%30% Documentary

10%10% Corporate Video

Animation Focus

50%50% 2D Animation

50%50% 3D Animation

Production Services

20%20% Scriptwriting

20%20% Storyboarding

20%20% Filming

20%20% Directing

20%20% Visual Effects


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Duel Film specializes in Video Production.
  • The address of the Duel Film's headquarters is Via delle Alpi, Torino, Italy.
  • About 2 - 9 employees work at Duel Film.
  • The Duel Film was founded in 2007.
  • The Duel Film has been in business for 19 years.
  • Duel Film uses Commercial Video, Branded Video and Documentary video type in work.
  • Animation Focus of Duel Film is 2D Animation.