EscalateAI Ltd

Conversation Architects
London Founded 2018

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (2)

Headquarters

London

147 Station Road North Chingford, London, United Kingdom

Office 1

United Kingdom

20th floor, Citibank Center Building 8741 Paseo De Roxas Avenue Makati City, Metro Manila Philippines, United Kingdom


Expertise

Focus

Services

40%40% AI Agent Development

20%20% Custom Software

20%20% Other Application

20%20% AI SaaS Development

Client Sizes

50%50% Small Business (<$10M)

25%25% Enterprise (>$1B)

25%25% Midmarket ($10M - $1B)

50% Small Business (<$10M)

AI Focus

30%30% Chatbots

30%30% Natural Language Processing

20%20% Cognitive Computing

20%20% Machine Learning


Showcase

Portfolio

Key clients
  • SPF Private Clients
  • London Borough of Redbridge
  • Finding diamonds in the rough: harnessing AI solutions to identify the best mortgage leads
    Case study

    Finding diamonds in the rough: harnessing AI solutions to identify the best mortgage leads

  • Redbridge Bin Collection Chatbot
    Case study

    Redbridge Bin Collection Chatbot


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • EscalateAI Ltd specializes in AI Agent Development.
  • EscalateAI Ltd usually partners with Small Business (<$10M) agencies.
  • The address of the EscalateAI Ltd's headquarters is 147 Station Road North Chingford, London, United Kingdom.
  • The EscalateAI Ltd hourly rate is $25 - $49. Final cost is calculated individually for each project.
  • About 10 - 49 employees work at EscalateAI Ltd.
  • The EscalateAI Ltd was founded in 2018.
  • The EscalateAI Ltd has been in business for 8 years.
  • EscalateAI Ltd works with Chatbots and Natural Language Processing ai focus.

Similar companies

Alternatives

View All Alternatives & Competitors

FINGO Software House

$50 - $99
50 - 249
Founded in 1999
$10,000+
Wrocław, Poland

Whiteaster sp. z o.o.

$100 - $149
10 - 49
Founded in 2017
$100,000+
Poland

SI Global Solutions

$25 - $49
50 - 249
Founded in 2015
$5,000+
Karachi, Pakistan

Arque Tech

< $25 / hr
2 - 9
Founded in 2018
$1,000+
Mumbai, India

Develone

$25 - $49
2 - 9
Founded in 2018
$1,000+
Buenos Aires, Argentina

Neolabs

Undisclosed
10 - 49
Founded in 2015
$10,000+
Sydney, Australia

HAPZ Software Solutions Pvt Ltd

$25 - $49
2 - 9
Founded in 2015
$1,000+
Noida, India

Aegasis Labs

$50 - $99
2 - 9
Founded in 2019
$5,000+
London, United Kingdom

Sysmo IT solutions

$25 - $49
10 - 49
Founded in 2020
$1,000+
Poznań, Poland

InMotion Software

$100 - $149
50 - 249
Founded in 2008
$5,000+
Austin, United States