INDEZ Ltd

DESIGN . TECHNOLOGY . SPEED . GROWTH
Glasgow Founded 1995

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Glasgow

6/6A Skypark 1, 8 Elliot Place, Glasgow, United Kingdom


Expertise

Focus

Services

50%50% Web Design

30%30% eCommerce

20%20% Branding

Industries

20%20% Retail

20%20% Consumer products & services

20%20% Hospitality & leisure

20%20% Manufacturing

20%20% Arts, entertainment & music

20% Retail

Lighting Design Focus

100%100% Retail

100% Retail

Directions

100%100% Web Development


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • INDEZ Ltd specializes in Web Design.
  • INDEZ Ltd works in Retail and Consumer products & services industries.
  • The address of the INDEZ Ltd's headquarters is 6/6A Skypark 1, 8 Elliot Place, Glasgow, United Kingdom.
  • The INDEZ Ltd hourly rate is $150 - $199. Final cost is calculated individually for each project.
  • About 10 - 49 employees work at INDEZ Ltd.
  • The INDEZ Ltd was founded in 1995.
  • The INDEZ Ltd has been in business for 31 years.
  • INDEZ Ltd works with Web Development direction.
  • Lighting Design Focus of INDEZ Ltd is Retail.