Koko Design Studio

is a versatile creative studio
Miami Founded 2007

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Miami

4583 SW 74th Ave., Miami, United States


Expertise

Focus

Services

25%25% Web Design

25%25% Advertising

25%25% Print Design

25%25% Graphic Design

Advertising Focus

100%100% Other advertising

Print Design Focus

50%50% Brochure & Pamphlet

50%50% Business Card


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Koko Design Studio specializes in Web Design.
  • The address of the Koko Design Studio's headquarters is 4583 SW 74th Ave., Miami, United States.
  • About 2 - 9 employees work at Koko Design Studio.
  • The Koko Design Studio was founded in 2007.
  • The Koko Design Studio has been in business for 19 years.
  • Print Design Focus of Koko Design Studio is Brochure & Pamphlet.