PIECE OF CAKE

IDEAS THAT WORK
Barcelona Founded 2003

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Barcelona

Pau Claris 147, 4º 2ª, Barcelona, Spain


Expertise

Focus

Services

30%30% Advertising

30%30% Branding

20%20% Social Media Marketing

20%20% Event Marketing & Planning


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • PIECE OF CAKE specializes in Advertising.
  • The address of the PIECE OF CAKE's headquarters is Pau Claris 147, 4º 2ª, Barcelona, Spain.
  • About 2 - 9 employees work at PIECE OF CAKE.
  • The PIECE OF CAKE was founded in 2003.
  • The PIECE OF CAKE has been in business for 23 years.