Pingcom Apps

TEAM WITH MANY CREATIVE PROJECTS
Hanoi Founded 2009

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Hanoi

1st Floor, No.23 Lane 37/2 Dich Vong Street, Cau Giay District, Hanoi, Vietnam


Expertise

Focus

Services

50%50% Meta

10%10% Customer Relationship Management

10%10% Enterprise Resource Planning

10%10% Warehouse Management Systems

10%10% Maps

10%10% Messengers

50% Meta

Directions

100%100% Mobile Development


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Pingcom Apps specializes in Meta Development.
  • The address of the Pingcom Apps's headquarters is 1st Floor, No.23 Lane 37/2 Dich Vong Street, Cau Giay District, Hanoi, Vietnam.
  • The Pingcom Apps hourly rate is $100 - $149. Final cost is calculated individually for each project.
  • About 10 - 49 employees work at Pingcom Apps.
  • The Pingcom Apps was founded in 2009.
  • The Pingcom Apps has been in business for 17 years.
  • Pingcom Apps works with Mobile Development direction.