Virtual Density

Danbury, CT IT Services
Danbury Founded 2007

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Danbury

4 Liberty Street, Danbury, United States


Expertise

Focus

Services

100%100% IT Managed Services

IT Managed Services Focus

50%50% Hosting and Cloud

50%50% Other IT Managed Services


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Virtual Density specializes in IT Managed Services.
  • The address of the Virtual Density's headquarters is 4 Liberty Street, Danbury, United States.
  • About 2 - 9 employees work at Virtual Density.
  • The Virtual Density was founded in 2007.
  • The Virtual Density has been in business for 19 years.
  • IT Managed Services Focus of Virtual Density is Hosting and Cloud.