ZZ COMPUTER

Our Energy Goes Into Excellence
Los Angeles Founded 2010

Overview

About agency


Offices

Locations (1)

Headquarters

Los Angeles

11968 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, United States


Expertise

Focus

Services

100%100% IT Managed Services

Industries

25%25% Medical

25%25% Business services

25%25% Manufacturing

25%25% Legal

Client Sizes

100%100% Small Business (<$10M)

100% Small Business (<$10M)

IT Managed Services Focus

20%20% Disaster Recovery

20%20% Help Desk

20%20% Security

10%10% Hardware

10%10% Hosting and Cloud

10%10% Network

10%10% Telecom


FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • ZZ COMPUTER specializes in IT Managed Services.
  • ZZ COMPUTER works in Medical and Business services industries.
  • ZZ COMPUTER usually partners with Small Business (<$10M) agencies.
  • The address of the ZZ COMPUTER's headquarters is 11968 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, United States.
  • The ZZ COMPUTER hourly rate is $150 - $199. Final cost is calculated individually for each project.
  • About 2 - 9 employees work at ZZ COMPUTER.
  • The ZZ COMPUTER was founded in 2010.
  • The ZZ COMPUTER has been in business for 16 years.